KudoZ home » English to Polish » Bus/Financial

risk follow-up tool

Polish translation: narzędzie kontroli ryzyka


20:33 Jan 25, 2004
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial
English term or phrase: risk follow-up tool
IMPLEMENTATION OF NEW RISK FOLLOW-UP TOOLS
New management tools for monitoring risks
Operational risk management : date of implementation, processes
jo_loop
United Kingdom
Polish translation:narzędzie kontroli ryzyka
Explanation:
Tytuł - Ocena i kontrola ryzyka kredytowego bankowych usług operacyjnych,autor
- Paul F. Mayland. Ocena i kontrola ryzyka kredytowego ...
www.vivid.pl/katalogi/ksiazka/530021.php3
Selected response from:

bartek
Grading comment
dzi?ki
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4narzędzia oceny ryzykaEwa Posecka
3 +1narzędzie kontroli ryzyka
bartek


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
narzędzie kontroli ryzyka


Explanation:
Tytuł - Ocena i kontrola ryzyka kredytowego bankowych usług operacyjnych,autor
- Paul F. Mayland. Ocena i kontrola ryzyka kredytowego ...
www.vivid.pl/katalogi/ksiazka/530021.php3

bartek
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in pair: 24743
Grading comment
dzi?ki

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  GingerR
3 hrs

23 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
narzędzia oceny ryzyka


Explanation:
Stosuje się również w przypadku ryzyka zawodowego


    Reference: http://www.comarch.pl/pl/Markets/Finanse_Bankowosc_i_Ubezpie...
Ewa Posecka
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in pair: 24