KudoZ home » English to Polish » Business/Commerce (general)

appointment in accordance with contractor

Polish translation: do uzgodnienia


22:16 Mar 21, 2007
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general)
English term or phrase: appointment in accordance with contractor
Delivery condition
*Appointment in accordance with contractor
purchase order z Niemiec
makawa
Polish translation:do uzgodnienia
Explanation:
tyle;

albo: do uzgodnienia z dostawcą; do uzgodnenia z kontrahentem
Selected response from:

Maciej Andrzejczak
Poland
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4do uzgodnienia
Maciej Andrzejczak
2wybór [przewoźnika] w uzgodnieniu z zamawiającymyastee


  

Answers


14 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
do uzgodnienia


Explanation:
tyle;

albo: do uzgodnienia z dostawcą; do uzgodnenia z kontrahentem

Maciej Andrzejczak
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 208

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
wybór [przewoźnika] w uzgodnieniu z zamawiającym


Explanation:
appointment = wyznaczenie

yastee
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 12