KudoZ home » English to Polish » Business/Commerce (general)

Management Direction Standard

Polish translation: zasady prowadzenia zarządu


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:management direction standard
Polish translation:zasady prowadzenia zarządu
Entered by: Polangmar

09:14 Jan 12, 2008
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Marketing - Business/Commerce (general)
English term or phrase: Management Direction Standard
Purpose: These Instructions clarify the expectations for Management Direction within XX and provide examples of actions that, when implemented, will fulfill the Management Direction Standard.
Angren
zasady prowadzenia zarządu
Explanation:
Lub:
standardy prowadzenia zarządu

http://tinyurl.com/2geoet
Selected response from:

Polangmar
Poland
Grading comment
Thanks for help.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3zasady prowadzenia zarząduPolangmar
3normy/standardy realizacji celów zarządczych
Agnieszka Majchrzak


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
management direction standard
normy/standardy realizacji celów zarządczych


Explanation:
propozycja

Agnieszka Majchrzak
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 15

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
management direction standard
zasady prowadzenia zarządu


Explanation:
Lub:
standardy prowadzenia zarządu

http://tinyurl.com/2geoet

Polangmar
Poland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 1805
Grading comment
Thanks for help.