KudoZ home » English to Polish » Business/Commerce (general)

opportunities to be found by their target

Polish translation: szanse/prawdopodobieństwo ich znalezienia/odszukania przez docelowych odbiorców/klientow


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:opportunities to be found by their target
Polish translation:szanse/prawdopodobieństwo ich znalezienia/odszukania przez docelowych odbiorców/klientow
Entered by: piotrek123

13:38 Sep 1, 2008
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general)
English term or phrase: opportunities to be found by their target
These results indicate the need for distributors to have an integrated, highly visible online presence to increase their opportunities to be found by their target
piotrek123
szanse/prawdopodobieństwo ich znalezienia/odszukania przez docelowych odbiorców/klientow
Explanation:
ich -> dystrybutorów
Selected response from:

Maciek Drobka
Poland
Grading comment
dziękuję
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4możliwości/szanse dotarcia do nich przez potencjalnych klientówPolangmar
4szanse/prawdopodobieństwo ich znalezienia/odszukania przez docelowych odbiorców/klientow
Maciek Drobka


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
szanse/prawdopodobieństwo ich znalezienia/odszukania przez docelowych odbiorców/klientow


Explanation:
ich -> dystrybutorów

Maciek Drobka
Poland
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 675
Grading comment
dziękuję

11 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
możliwości/szanse dotarcia do nich przez potencjalnych klientów


Explanation:
Tak bym dał.

Polangmar
Poland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 1805
Notes to answerer
Asker: dziękuję