KudoZ home » English to Polish » Business/Commerce (general)

Advanced commercial service fee

Polish translation: opłata za zaawansowane/wysokiej klasy usługi handlowe


14:22 Feb 13, 2009
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general)
English term or phrase: Advanced commercial service fee
faktura wystawiona przez Forgolf Consulting SL; Barcelona, Spain.
monepi
Polish translation:opłata za zaawansowane/wysokiej klasy usługi handlowe
Explanation:
Advanced commercial services:
http://tinyurl.com/d87acq
Selected response from:

Jerzy Matwiejczuk
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +2opłata za zaawansowane/wysokiej klasy usługi handlowe
Jerzy Matwiejczuk
3zaliczkowa opłata za usługi handloweRoman Kozierkiewicz


  

Answers


18 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
advanced commercial service fee
zaliczkowa opłata za usługi handlowe


Explanation:
Propozycja

Roman Kozierkiewicz
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 1044

7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
advanced commercial service fee
opłata za zaawansowane/wysokiej klasy usługi handlowe


Explanation:
Advanced commercial services:
http://tinyurl.com/d87acq

Jerzy Matwiejczuk
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 299
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Polangmar
1 hr
  -> Dziekuję!

agree  Roman Kozierkiewicz: Przyznaję się do błędnej propozycji
15 hrs
  -> Dziękuję!