KudoZ home » English to Polish » Certificates, Diplomas, Licenses, CVs

plate fabricator

Polish translation: monter-spawacz blach


07:40 Jan 17, 2008
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Certificates, Diplomas, Licenses, CVs
English term or phrase: plate fabricator
ze świadectwa pracy.

Prośba o pomoc.
Kasiunia
Polish translation:monter-spawacz blach
Explanation:
IMHO
Selected response from:

Marek Daroszewski (MrMarDar)
Grading comment
Dziękuję za pomoc.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4blacharz okrętowy
Marian Krzymiński
4monter-spawacz blachMarek Daroszewski (MrMarDar)


  

Answers


14 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
monter-spawacz blach


Explanation:
IMHO

Marek Daroszewski (MrMarDar)
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 55
Grading comment
Dziękuję za pomoc.

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
blacharz okrętowy


Explanation:
Numer zawodu 721302 blacharz okrętowy, wg klasyfikacji zawodów w linku poniżej:


    Reference: http://www.wup.torun.pl/publikacje/download/inne/ZALACZNIK-k...
Marian Krzymiński
Poland
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 36