KudoZ home » English to Polish » Chemistry; Chem Sci/Eng

components cyclohexane extractable fraction

Polish translation: składniki frakcji ekstrahowanej cykloheksanem


07:57 Apr 4, 2007
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Chemistry; Chem Sci/Eng
English term or phrase: components cyclohexane extractable fraction
Based on CO benzene soluble fraction calculated based on components cyclohexane extractable fraction.
MSDS
bartek
Polish translation:składniki frakcji ekstrahowanej cykloheksanem
Explanation:
Przy założeniu, że brakuje tam "of"
Selected response from:

Marek Pawelec
Grading comment
Dzięki :)
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5frakcja ekstrahowalna cykloheksanem
Jacek Kościukiewicz
4składniki frakcji ekstrahowanej cykloheksanem
Marek Pawelec


  

Answers


11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
składniki frakcji ekstrahowanej cykloheksanem


Explanation:
Przy założeniu, że brakuje tam "of"

Marek Pawelec
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 139
Grading comment
Dzięki :)
Notes to answerer
Asker: Nie wiem :(


7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
frakcja ekstrahowalna cykloheksanem


Explanation:
Wąsaty napisał bardzo dobrze ale ja uzyłbym w tym miejscu slangu jak wyżej

Jacek Kościukiewicz
Poland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in category: 89