KudoZ home » English to Polish » Computers: Hardware

specification test

Polish translation: test pod kątem zgodności ze specyfikacją


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:specification test
Polish translation:test pod kątem zgodności ze specyfikacją
Entered by: Adam Lankamer

12:10 Feb 22, 2005
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Computers: Hardware
English term or phrase: specification test
Drugie pytanie z testowania peceta:

Specification test - test spelnienia wymagan technicznych?
Blizej nic nie wiadomo.
Macieks
Poland
test pod kątem zgodności ze specyfikacją
Explanation:
lub weryfikacja zgodności itd.
Selected response from:

Adam Lankamer
Luxembourg
Grading comment
dzieki

4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4test specyfikacjixxxM_M
4test charakterystyk
atche84
4test pod kątem zgodności ze specyfikacją
Adam Lankamer


  

Answers


1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
test pod kątem zgodności ze specyfikacją


Explanation:
lub weryfikacja zgodności itd.

Adam Lankamer
Luxembourg
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 56
Grading comment
dzieki

7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
test charakterystyk


Explanation:
specyfikacja, to wyliczenie charakterystyk - technicznych lub innych

atche84
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in BulgarianBulgarian, Native in FrenchFrench

2 days6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
test specyfikacji


Explanation:
http://www.e-pasaz.pl/x_C_I__P_411871.html?skad=listy

xxxM_M
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 84