KudoZ home » English to Polish » Computers: Software

software engineering

Polish translation: inżynieria oprogramowania


19:49 Feb 21, 2006
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Computers: Software
English term or phrase: software engineering
ogłoszenie o poszukiwaniu kandydatów majacych ukończony kierunek......
iwonka
Polish translation:inżynieria oprogramowania
Explanation:
Patrz:

http://www.proz.com/kudoz/822051
Selected response from:

Romuald Pawlikowski
Grading comment
Dziękuję. Tak mi sie zdawało, ale powiedziano mi, że jestem w blędzie więc chcialam się upewnić:)
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +4inżynieria oprogramowania
Romuald Pawlikowski
4 +2Inżynieria oprogramowaniaWojciech Modrzycki


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +4
inżynieria oprogramowania


Explanation:
Patrz:

http://www.proz.com/kudoz/822051

Romuald Pawlikowski
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 20
Grading comment
Dziękuję. Tak mi sie zdawało, ale powiedziano mi, że jestem w blędzie więc chcialam się upewnić:)

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  xxxM_M
27 mins

agree  PanPeter
2 hrs

agree  barwin
3 hrs

agree  Ryszard Glegola
9 hrs

3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Inżynieria oprogramowania


Explanation:
Inżynieria oprogramowania

Wojciech Modrzycki
Poland
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  xxxM_M
27 mins

agree  PanPeter
2 hrs