KudoZ home » English to Polish » Computers (general)

Done

Polish translation: gotowe / zakończone / zakończono


11:30 May 17, 2002
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Computers (general) / computers
English term or phrase: Done
as message
svtl
Polish translation:gotowe / zakończone / zakończono
Explanation:
w zależności od kontekstu mogą być jeszcze inne warianty
Selected response from:

Andrzej Lejman
Grading comment
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4ZrobioneEva Hussain
4gotowe / zakończone / zakończono
Andrzej Lejman


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
gotowe / zakończone / zakończono


Explanation:
w zależności od kontekstu mogą być jeszcze inne warianty

Andrzej Lejman
Works in field
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in category: 162

6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Zrobione


Explanation:
or

zrobiono

Eva



Eva Hussain
Australia
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 4