KudoZ home » English to Polish » Computers (general)

Breakdown

Polish translation: zestawienie


11:37 Sep 3, 2008
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Computers (general)
English term or phrase: Breakdown
Oprogramowanie do telefonu; nieszczęsny breakdown pojawia się w takich zwrotach:
Agent Performance Details (Daily Breakdown)
Agent Call Load (Queue Breakdown)
Average Grade Of Service Per Agent (Hourly Breakdown), a mnie brakuje słowa, dziękuję!
Anna Fitak
Poland
Polish translation:zestawienie
Explanation:
może też być tak: zestawienie w ujęciu dziennym, godzinowym, itd.
Selected response from:

MagDol
Poland
Grading comment
o, to jakoś lepiej pasuje, dziękuję!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4rozbicie/podział
Maciek Drobka
3zestawienie
MagDol


  

Answers


1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
breakdown
rozbicie/podział


Explanation:
ew. nawet analiza

dzienny/godzinowy

Maciek Drobka
Poland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 237

3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
breakdown
zestawienie


Explanation:
może też być tak: zestawienie w ujęciu dziennym, godzinowym, itd.

MagDol
Poland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
o, to jakoś lepiej pasuje, dziękuję!