KudoZ home » English to Polish » Computers (general)

Usługi Informatyczne – własna działalność gospodarcza

Polish translation: IT Services - self-employed


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Usługi Informatyczne – własna działalność gospodarcza
Polish translation:IT Services - self-employed
Entered by: Miroslawa Jodlowiec

09:18 Mar 4, 2004
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Computers (general)
English term or phrase: Usługi Informatyczne – własna działalność gospodarcza
dane do cv
xxxnaska
IT Services - self-employed
Explanation:
.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 41 mins (2004-03-04 10:00:11 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Prowadze dzialalnosc ... ~DemonZLY. ... ... .. gdzie teraz jestes wlasna firme. ... Moglaby
juz teraz pracowac legalnie jako self-employed i ... ~protestantka. ... ...

info.onet.pl/ 1,15,11,3433199,10346717,763984,forum.html
Selected response from:

Miroslawa Jodlowiec
United Kingdom
Grading comment
dzięki!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5IT Services - self-employed
Miroslawa Jodlowiec
4IT Services - own business / company
bartek


  

Answers


30 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
usługi informatyczne – własna działalność gospodarcza
IT Services - own business / company


Explanation:
b

bartek
Works in field
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in category: 108

40 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
usługi informatyczne – własna działalność gospodarcza
IT Services - self-employed


Explanation:
.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 41 mins (2004-03-04 10:00:11 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Prowadze dzialalnosc ... ~DemonZLY. ... ... .. gdzie teraz jestes wlasna firme. ... Moglaby
juz teraz pracowac legalnie jako self-employed i ... ~protestantka. ... ...

info.onet.pl/ 1,15,11,3433199,10346717,763984,forum.html

Miroslawa Jodlowiec
United Kingdom
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
dzięki!