KudoZ home » English to Polish » Construction / Civil Engineering

official drawings

Polish translation: rysunki wykonawcze


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:official drawings
Polish translation:rysunki wykonawcze
Entered by: eMTe

11:14 Mar 12, 2004
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Construction / Civil Engineering
English term or phrase: official drawings
rysunki do projektu
eMTe
Poland
rysunki wykonawcze - tak jest
Explanation:
doświadczenie własne z tłumaczenia specyfikacji na części kute wg Spec. Amerykańskich
Selected response from:

amat
Grading comment
dziękuję
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1rysunki wykonawcze - tak jestamat
4zatwierdzone rysunki
Miloslawa Kilarska


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
zatwierdzone rysunki


Explanation:
M.P.

Miloslawa Kilarska
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish

6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
rysunki wykonawcze - tak jest


Explanation:
doświadczenie własne z tłumaczenia specyfikacji na części kute wg Spec. Amerykańskich

amat
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 12
Grading comment
dziękuję

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  barwin
6 hrs