KudoZ home » English to Polish » Economics

cash interest subscription

Polish translation: objęcie/subskrypcja udziałów pieniężnych


17:48 Oct 28, 2007
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Economics / plan kont
English term or phrase: cash interest subscription
brak kontekstu
Ewelina Kwiatek
Polish translation:objęcie/subskrypcja udziałów pieniężnych
Explanation:
na to wychodzi
Selected response from:

Adam Lankamer
Luxembourg
Grading comment
dziękuję
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1objęcie/subskrypcja udziałów pieniężnych
Adam Lankamer
2subskrypcja odsetek
EnglishDirect


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
subskrypcja odsetek


Explanation:
nie ma kontekstu
więc i podpowiedź niepewna

www.mts-ceto.pl/ceto/download/ZACHODNI_WBK_58.2003z031127.d...



EnglishDirect
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in category: 8

6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
objęcie/subskrypcja udziałów pieniężnych


Explanation:
na to wychodzi

Adam Lankamer
Luxembourg
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 633
Grading comment
dziękuję

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Roman Kozierkiewicz
10 hrs