KudoZ home » English to Polish » Economics

depreciation provision accounts receivable

Polish translation: należności stanowiące rezerwę na spłatę rat kapitałowych


14:52 Oct 29, 2007
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Economics / plan kont
English term or phrase: depreciation provision accounts receivable
brak kontekstu
Ewelina Kwiatek
Polish translation:należności stanowiące rezerwę na spłatę rat kapitałowych
Explanation:
Propozycja
Selected response from:

Roman Kozierkiewicz
Grading comment
dziękuję
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4rezerwa z tytułu utraty wartości należnościmradzki
3należności stanowiące rezerwę na spłatę rat kapitałowychRoman Kozierkiewicz


  

Answers


16 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
należności stanowiące rezerwę na spłatę rat kapitałowych


Explanation:
Propozycja

Roman Kozierkiewicz
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 388
Grading comment
dziękuję

113 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
rezerwa z tytułu utraty wartości należności


Explanation:
lub rezerwa z tutułu wierzytelności porzeterminowanych

mradzki
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish