KudoZ home » English to Polish » Economics

dynamic constraints

Polish translation: więzy dynamiczne


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:dynamic constraints
Polish translation:więzy dynamiczne
Entered by: Robert Zawadzki

10:39 Jun 30, 2004
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Economics
English term or phrase: dynamic constraints
"All simulation fX within XSI share the same integrated forces and dynamics environment, so dynamic constraints, particles, fluids, cloth, rigid and soft bodies all work together seamlessly."
robif
więzy dynamiczne
Explanation:
Na pewno constraints to więzy w modelowaniu matematycznym i w informatyce.
Selected response from:

Robert Zawadzki
Grading comment
thnx
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3więzy dynamiczneRobert Zawadzki
3ograniczenia dynamiczne/ruchomeMarek Daroszewski (MrMarDar)


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
ograniczenia dynamiczne/ruchome


Explanation:
..

Marek Daroszewski (MrMarDar)
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 145

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
więzy dynamiczne


Explanation:
Na pewno constraints to więzy w modelowaniu matematycznym i w informatyce.


    Reference: http://galaxy.uci.agh.edu.pl/~scr01/programSCR01.shtml
Robert Zawadzki
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
thnx