KudoZ home » English to Polish » Economics

po stronie aktywów i pasywów

Polish translation: showing the balance sheet total of


11:51 Aug 7, 2004
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Economics
English term or phrase: po stronie aktywów i pasywów
bilans zamykający się po stronie aktywów i pasywów kwotą XXX
xxxNowicki
Polish translation:showing the balance sheet total of
Explanation:
propozycja
pwk
Selected response from:

Piotr Kurek
Grading comment
dziękuję bardzo pomogło
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3showing the balance sheet total ofPiotr Kurek
3on the assets and liabilities' side
awdotia


  

Answers


13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
po stronie aktywów i pasywów
on the assets and liabilities' side


Explanation:
...

awdotia
Poland
Works in field
Native speaker of: Polish

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
showing the balance sheet total of


Explanation:
propozycja
pwk

Piotr Kurek
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
dziękuję bardzo pomogło