KudoZ home » English to Polish » Economics

ogłoszenie o zamówieniu

Polish translation: procurement notice


16:46 Dec 2, 2004
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Economics
English term or phrase: ogłoszenie o zamówieniu
chodzi o zamowienia publiczne
Django
Poland
Polish translation:procurement notice
Explanation:
.. Ogłoszenie o przetargu Procurement notice. Augustów dn. 02.08.2002 r. ... Ogłoszenie o przetargu na dostawy Supply procurement notice. Augustów dn. 22.07.2002 r. ...
www.urzad.augustow.pl/przetarg.php

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 3 mins (2004-12-02 16:50:06 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://www.proz.com/kudoz/718176
Selected response from:

bartek
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4procurement notice
Andrzej Lejman
4procurement notice
bartek


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
ogłoszenie o zamówieniu
procurement notice


Explanation:
.. Ogłoszenie o przetargu Procurement notice. Augustów dn. 02.08.2002 r. ... Ogłoszenie o przetargu na dostawy Supply procurement notice. Augustów dn. 22.07.2002 r. ...
www.urzad.augustow.pl/przetarg.php

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 3 mins (2004-12-02 16:50:06 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://www.proz.com/kudoz/718176

bartek
Works in field
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in category: 353

3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
ogłoszenie o zamówieniu
procurement notice


Explanation:
OBWIESZCZENIE... Tekst ogłoszenia znajduje się pod następującym adresem internetowym: The Procurement Notice is published on the following webpage: ...
www.uw.olsztyn.pl/tab/obw/2004_41.htm - 7k


Andrzej Lejman
Works in field
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in category: 79