KudoZ home » English to Polish » Electronics / Elect Eng

digital multi-image display products

Polish translation: wieloobrazowe wyświetlacze cyfrowe


19:04 Apr 29, 2008
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Electronics / Elect Eng
English term or phrase: digital multi-image display products
cyfrowe wieloobrazowe produkty wyświetlające ?
eme
Polish translation:wieloobrazowe wyświetlacze cyfrowe
Explanation:
Adekwatnie do kontekstu.
Selected response from:

Jerzy Matwiejczuk
Grading comment
dziękuję
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1wyświetlacz fotografii cyfrowych
Marian Krzymiński
3wieloobrazowe wyświetlacze cyfrowe
Jerzy Matwiejczuk


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
wieloobrazowe wyświetlacze cyfrowe


Explanation:
Adekwatnie do kontekstu.

Jerzy Matwiejczuk
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 308
Grading comment
dziękuję

16 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
wyświetlacz fotografii cyfrowych


Explanation:
Jest to wyświetlacz LCD który po zapisaniu w nim plików fotografii cyfrowych wyświetla je na "okrągło" (w pętli) Link z obrazkiem poniżej


    Reference: http://www.sz-wholesale.com/Search-Result/Digital-Multi-imag...
Marian Krzymiński
Poland
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 451

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  bartek
9 hrs
  -> ;o) ;o) ;o)