KudoZ home » English to Polish » Engineering (general)

switching command output

Polish translation: (do) przełączania wyjścia rozkazowego


07:29 Sep 15, 2007
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering (general)
English term or phrase: switching command output
http://www.ohmartvega.com/downloads/BA/19949-EN.pdf
str.3
plotka
Polish translation:(do) przełączania wyjścia rozkazowego
Explanation:
w orginale jest : are used for ... switching
Selected response from:

_eP
Grading comment
thx
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4wyjście rozkazów przełączających
Marian Krzymiński
4(do) przełączania wyjścia rozkazowego_eP
3wyjście sygnału sterującegoRobert Willam


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
wyjście rozkazów przełączających


Explanation:
link poniżej


    Reference: http://www.schrack.pl/uploads/media/Instrukcja_do_zegarow_BZ...
Marian Krzymiński
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 82
Notes to answerer
Asker: thx


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
wyjście sygnału sterującego


Explanation:
propozycja

Robert Willam
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 21
Notes to answerer
Asker: thx


1 day3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
(do) przełączania wyjścia rozkazowego


Explanation:
w orginale jest : are used for ... switching

_eP
Specializes in field
PRO pts in category: 24
Grading comment
thx
Notes to answerer
Asker: Dziękuję