KudoZ home » English to Polish » Engineering (general)

Process Interaction

Polish translation: współzależności procesowe


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:process interaction
Polish translation:współzależności procesowe
Entered by: Polangmar

22:31 Apr 27, 2008
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering (general) / Quality Manual
English term or phrase: Process Interaction
Fragment "Quality Manual" producenta opakowań.

Cały punkt brzmi tak:

6. Process Interaction and Organisation.
Process interaction and an Quadpack Organisation Chart is available on request.
Magdalena Wysmyk
Poland
współzależności czynników procesowych, współzależności procesowe
Explanation:
http://tinyurl.com/4c2t4t
Selected response from:

Polangmar
Poland
Grading comment
Dziękuję.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1współzależności czynników procesowych, współzależności procesowePolangmar
4wzajemne oddziaływanie/interakcja procesu
~Ania~


  

Answers


12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
współzależności czynników procesowych, współzależności procesowe


Explanation:
http://tinyurl.com/4c2t4t

Polangmar
Poland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 1770
Grading comment
Dziękuję.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  atche84
3 hrs
  -> Dziękuję.:)

14 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
process interaction
wzajemne oddziaływanie/interakcja procesu


Explanation:
Oto moja propozycja.

~Ania~
United Kingdom
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish, Native in EnglishEnglish