KudoZ home » English to Polish » Finance (general)

transfer from funds

Polish translation: wyplata ze srodkow


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:transfer from funds
Polish translation:wyplata ze srodkow
Entered by: Łukasz Piech

10:00 Jun 23, 2005
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Finance (general) / Unia
English term or phrase: transfer from funds
3.5. Maximum level of transfers from funds supporting cohesion
38. In order to contribute to the objectives of adequately concentrating cohesion funding on the least developed regions and Member States and reducing disparities in average per capita aid intensities resulting from capping, the maximum level of transfer to each individual Member State shall be as follows
kermitka
wyplata ze srodkow
Explanation:
(maksymalna wysokosc) wyplat ze srodkow/funduszy
Selected response from:

Łukasz Piech
Poland
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4przelewy/przekazy z funduszy
dogandbone
3wyplata ze srodkowŁukasz Piech


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
wyplata ze srodkow


Explanation:
(maksymalna wysokosc) wyplat ze srodkow/funduszy

Łukasz Piech
Poland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 4

6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
przelewy/przekazy z funduszy


Explanation:
Pewnie chodzi o przelewy z funduszy przyznanych przez Unię różnym państwom na różne projekty

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 7 mins (2005-06-23 10:07:56 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

... realizuje w Polsce projekty ekologiczne, finansowane z funduszy unijnych. ...
dla rolników: Pierwsze przelewy zostaną wysłane już po 16 października. ...
www.odr.net.pl/index.php?czytaj=000804 - 25k - Kopia - Podobne strony
[ Więcej wyników z www.odr.net.pl ]

dogandbone
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 22