KudoZ home » English to Polish » Finance (general)

floor planning

Polish translation: planowanie finansowania zapasów/system finansowania zapasów


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:floor planning
Polish translation:planowanie finansowania zapasów/system finansowania zapasów
Entered by: Adam Lankamer

15:51 Mar 29, 2007
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general)
English term or phrase: floor planning
nazwa usługi bankowej (pokrewnej do faktoringu)
Katarzyna Landsberg-Polubok
planowanie finansowania zapasów/system finansowania zapasów
Explanation:
http://www.moneyglossary.com/?w=Floor planning
Selected response from:

Adam Lankamer
Luxembourg
Grading comment
dziekuje!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1planowanie finansowania zapasów/system finansowania zapasów
Adam Lankamer
4planowanie giełdowe
bartek


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
planowanie giełdowe


Explanation:
Kozierkiewicz

bartek
Works in field
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in category: 1347

18 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
planowanie finansowania zapasów/system finansowania zapasów


Explanation:
http://www.moneyglossary.com/?w=Floor planning

Adam Lankamer
Luxembourg
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 3826
Grading comment
dziekuje!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  inmb: w tym kontekście z pewnością o to właśnie chodzi
4 hrs