KudoZ home » English to Polish » Finance (general)

monthly taxation order

Polish translation: prawidłowość miesięcznych rozliczeń podatkowych


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:monthly taxation order
Polish translation:prawidłowość miesięcznych rozliczeń podatkowych
Entered by: Roman Kozierkiewicz

21:36 Jul 5, 2007
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Finance (general) / Auditor's report
English term or phrase: monthly taxation order
In the case of the accounting of taxes, we examined their analytics, system-technical performance and their adaptation into the annual account (our task did not include the complete control of analytics and the supervision of monthly taxation order)
sunny25
prawidłowość miesięcznych rozliczeń podatkowych
Explanation:
W związku z nadzorem, wydaje się ,że "order" w tym przypadku oznacza "prawidłowość" naliczania podatków w skali miesięcznej.
Selected response from:

Roman Kozierkiewicz
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4prawidłowość miesięcznych rozliczeń podatkowychRoman Kozierkiewicz
3miesięczne zeznanie podatkowe
inmb
3miesięczne rozliczanie podatkubci


  

Answers


36 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
miesięczne rozliczanie podatku


Explanation:
raczej


    Reference: http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&client=opera&rls=en&hs=Cg...
bci
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 8

11 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
prawidłowość miesięcznych rozliczeń podatkowych


Explanation:
W związku z nadzorem, wydaje się ,że "order" w tym przypadku oznacza "prawidłowość" naliczania podatków w skali miesięcznej.

Roman Kozierkiewicz
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 2622

14 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
miesięczne zeznanie podatkowe


Explanation:
IMO.

PS. Dalej Węgry?

inmb
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in category: 346