KudoZ home » English to Polish » Finance (general)

level costs

Polish translation: koszty poziomu


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:level costs
Polish translation:koszty poziomu
Entered by: Joanna Sobolewska-Kurpiel

09:18 Oct 22, 2007
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general) / budżet badań naukowych
English term or phrase: level costs
Payments will be made on a per subject, per visit basis for visits completed and monitored, as provided in the Per Subject Budget below, excluding Study level costs and invoiced items detailed below - zdanie z "Warunków Płatności" badania klinicznego
Joanna Sobolewska-Kurpiel
Poland
koszty poziomu
Explanation:
tutaj 'z wyłączeniem kosztów na poziomie Badań (o ile tak Study tłumaczysz)
Selected response from:

Marek Daroszewski (MrMarDar)
Grading comment
Bardzo dziękuję!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4koszty poziomuMarek Daroszewski (MrMarDar)
3wyrównanie kosztów
TechWrite


  

Answers


13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
koszty poziomu


Explanation:
tutaj 'z wyłączeniem kosztów na poziomie Badań (o ile tak Study tłumaczysz)

Marek Daroszewski (MrMarDar)
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 403
Grading comment
Bardzo dziękuję!

39 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
wyrównanie kosztów


Explanation:
.

TechWrite
Israel
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
Notes to answerer
Asker: Bardzo dziękuję za pomoc!