KudoZ home » English to Polish » Finance (general)

fee-qtr

Polish translation: opłata kwartalna


09:56 Jan 14, 2008
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general)
English term or phrase: fee-qtr
FEE-QTR TO 25MAY07
WYCIĄG Z KONTA BANKOWEGO
strunka
Polish translation:opłata kwartalna
Explanation:
hth
Selected response from:

Adam Lankamer
Luxembourg
Grading comment
Dzięki
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1opłata kwartalna
Adam Lankamer
4 +1oplata (bankowa) za kwartalSylwia Dziuba


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
oplata (bankowa) za kwartal


Explanation:
:)

Sylwia Dziuba
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Polangmar
15 hrs
  -> dziekuje :)

2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
opłata kwartalna


Explanation:
hth

Adam Lankamer
Luxembourg
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 3826
Grading comment
Dzięki

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Roman Kozierkiewicz
3 hrs