KudoZ home » English to Polish » Finance (general)

branch book

Polish translation: księga rachunkowości wydziałowej (filialnej)


10:50 Feb 23, 2008
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general)
English term or phrase: branch book
prawdopodobnie jakiś rodzaj księgi w księgowaniu
Piotrunho
Polish translation:księga rachunkowości wydziałowej (filialnej)
Explanation:
Propozycja
Selected response from:

Roman Kozierkiewicz
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4księga (rachunkowa) oddziału
Adam Lankamer
4księga rachunkowości wydziałowej (filialnej)Roman Kozierkiewicz


  

Answers


14 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
księga rachunkowości wydziałowej (filialnej)


Explanation:
Propozycja

Roman Kozierkiewicz
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 2622
Notes to answerer
Asker: dostalem maila od Pana w kwestii secondary loan market trades on third party commercial loan facilities, czy mogłby Pan przedstawic swoja wersje, z gory dziekuje


14 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
księga (rachunkowa) oddziału


Explanation:
firmy

Adam Lankamer
Luxembourg
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 3826