KudoZ home » English to Polish » Finance (general)

executed

Polish translation: uruchomiony/a


18:14 Jul 8, 2008
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general)
English term or phrase: executed
loan executed on dd/mm/yyyy
anga04
Polish translation:uruchomiony/a
Explanation:
kredyt lub pożyczka
Selected response from:

inmb
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2uruchomiony/a
inmb
3 +1zrealizowanyRoman Kozierkiewicz
3przyznanarobwoj


  

Answers


13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
przyznana


Explanation:
z kontekstu

robwoj
Poland
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 100

21 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
uruchomiony/a


Explanation:
kredyt lub pożyczka


    Reference: http://www.google.pl/search?hl=pl&q=%22uruchomi%C4%87+kredyt...
    Reference: http://www.google.pl/search?hl=pl&q=%22uruchomi%C4%87+po%C5%...
inmb
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in category: 346
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Bubz
6 hrs
  -> dzięki!

agree  Polangmar
206 days
  -> dzięki!

27 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
zrealizowany


Explanation:
Propozycja + ale kontekstu jest jak lekarstwo

Roman Kozierkiewicz
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 2622

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  skisteeps
2 mins
  -> Dziękuję