KudoZ home » English to Polish » Finance (general)

bond loans

Polish translation: kredyty na zakup obligacji


11:21 Aug 6, 2004
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general)
English term or phrase: bond loans
Jak rozumiem są to pożyczki na zakup obligacji - potrzebuje potwierdzenia...
Stelm
Polish translation:kredyty na zakup obligacji
Explanation:
b
Selected response from:

bartek
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4kredyty na zakup obligacji
bartek
3Pożyczki Na Pokrycie Depozytu
Alexander Onishko


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
kredyty na zakup obligacji


Explanation:
b

bartek
Works in field
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in category: 1347

6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Pożyczki Na Pokrycie Depozytu


Explanation:
zacząć regulować wszelkie zaległe opłaty zawynajem poprzedniego mieszkaniakwaterunkowego lub zaległe należności z tytułuuprzednio zaciągniętej Pożyczki Na Pokrycie Depozytu (Bond Loan).

===

http://www.google.com.ua/search?q=cache:q5deSpJGObQJ:hnb.dhs...

Alexander Onishko
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 4