KudoZ home » English to Polish » General / Conversation / Greetings / Letters

Head of Service Delivery

Polish translation: Kierownik ds. dostarczania usług


07:48 Sep 14, 2007
English to Polish translations [PRO]
General / Conversation / Greetings / Letters / housing
English term or phrase: Head of Service Delivery
its a letter re: housing signed by the Head of Service Delivery.
ema333
United Kingdom
Polish translation:Kierownik ds. dostarczania usług
Explanation:
IMO
Selected response from:

Radosław Aleksanderek
Grading comment
thanx
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3Kierownik ds. dostarczania usług
Radosław Aleksanderek
2kierownik/szef obslugi (gosci/lokatorow)
CalBoy


  

Answers


21 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
head of service delivery
Kierownik ds. dostarczania usług


Explanation:
IMO

Radosław Aleksanderek
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
thanx

3 days16 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
head of service delivery
kierownik/szef obslugi (gosci/lokatorow)


Explanation:
jesli to to samo, o czym pisalas przedtem, to moze tak byc

CalBoy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 10