KudoZ home » English to Polish » Human Resources

notional weekly earnings

Polish translation: nominalne zarobki tygodniowe


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:notional weekly earnings
Polish translation:nominalne zarobki tygodniowe
Entered by: Roman Kozierkiewicz

12:13 Oct 26, 2006
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Human Resources
English term or phrase: notional weekly earnings
hipotetyczne tygodniowe zarobki???
possum
nominalne zarobki tygodniowe
Explanation:
Notional poza hipotetyczny oznacza również nominalny, umowny - wybór pozostawiam askerce
Selected response from:

Roman Kozierkiewicz
Grading comment
Dziękuję.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4nominalne zarobki tygodnioweRoman Kozierkiewicz
4hipotetyczne tygodniowe zarobki
Maciej Andrzejczak


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
hipotetyczne tygodniowe zarobki


Explanation:
inaczej wyjśc nie chce...

Maciej Andrzejczak
Poland
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 61

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
nominalne zarobki tygodniowe


Explanation:
Notional poza hipotetyczny oznacza również nominalny, umowny - wybór pozostawiam askerce

Roman Kozierkiewicz
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 175
Grading comment
Dziękuję.