KudoZ home » English to Polish » Human Resources

garden centre plant area manager

Polish translation: kierownik działu roślin centrum ogrodniczego


13:52 Nov 9, 2007
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Human Resources
English term or phrase: garden centre plant area manager
zawód matki ze szkockiego aktu urodzenia
wioleta
Polish translation:kierownik działu roślin centrum ogrodniczego
Explanation:
Np.
Selected response from:

inmb
Grading comment
dziękuję :)

4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +2kierownik działu roślin centrum ogrodniczego
inmb
4kierownik dzialu roslin w centrum ogrodniczym
Anna Jackson


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
kierownik działu roślin centrum ogrodniczego


Explanation:
Np.

inmb
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in category: 114
Grading comment
dziękuję :)

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Andrzej Mierzejewski
2 hrs
  -> dzięki!

agree  allp
9 hrs
  -> dzięki!

6 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
kierownik dzialu roslin w centrum ogrodniczym


Explanation:
tak tez mozna

Anna Jackson
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish