KudoZ home » English to Polish » Insurance

sum coverage

Polish translation: suma ubezpieczenia


08:14 Jul 6, 2007
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Insurance
English term or phrase: sum coverage
z tej samej polisy ubezpieczeniowej :)
monepi
Polish translation:suma ubezpieczenia
Explanation:
na to wygląda ;-)
Selected response from:

Adam Lankamer
Luxembourg
Grading comment
dziękuję :)
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1suma ubezpieczenia
Adam Lankamer
4suma pokrycia ubezpieczeniowegoRoman Kozierkiewicz


  

Answers


1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
suma ubezpieczenia


Explanation:
na to wygląda ;-)

Adam Lankamer
Luxembourg
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 396
Grading comment
dziękuję :)

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  bajbus
11 mins

49 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
suma pokrycia ubezpieczeniowego


Explanation:
Termin ubezpieczeniowy

Roman Kozierkiewicz
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 619