KudoZ home » English to Polish » IT (Information Technology)

advantage components

Polish translation: dodatkowa funkcjonalność


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:advantage component
Polish translation:dodatkowa funkcjonalność
Entered by: Polangmar

19:11 Sep 12, 2007
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - IT (Information Technology)
English term or phrase: advantage components
Chodzi o wersję jakiegoś programu komputerowego, który jest "enriched with advantage components". Innego kontekstu niestety nie ma.
Black Mamba
dodatkowe funkcjonalności
Explanation:
Może tak.

http://tinyurl.com/3x2w2n
Selected response from:

Polangmar
Poland
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4elementy/komponenty/składniki zapewniające przewagę konkurencyjną
Adam Lankamer
4dodatkowe funkcjonalnościPolangmar
3korzystne skladniki
CalBoy


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
elementy/komponenty/składniki zapewniające przewagę konkurencyjną


Explanation:
może tak

Adam Lankamer
Luxembourg
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 248

8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
dodatkowe funkcjonalności


Explanation:
Może tak.

http://tinyurl.com/3x2w2n

Polangmar
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 718

14 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
korzystne skladniki


Explanation:
mozna tez tak

CalBoy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 12