KudoZ home » English to Polish » IT (Information Technology)

industry`s Website of the Year

Polish translation: Najlepsza strona internetowa roku w branży....


17:23 Aug 3, 2004
English to Polish translations [Non-PRO]
IT (Information Technology)
English term or phrase: industry`s Website of the Year
jakas nagroda
W
Polish translation:Najlepsza strona internetowa roku w branży....
Explanation:
b
Selected response from:

bartek
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2Najlepsza strona internetowa roku w branży....
bartek
4branżowa nagroda "Internetowa Strona Roku"
Andrzej Lejman


  

Answers


1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
industry`s website of the year
branżowa nagroda "Internetowa Strona Roku"


Explanation:
HTH

Andrzej Lejman
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in category: 323

1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
industry`s website of the year
Najlepsza strona internetowa roku w branży....


Explanation:
b

bartek
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in category: 166

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Kornelia Longoria
6 mins

agree  leff: raczej witryna niż strona, ale reszta jest OK
2 hrs