KudoZ home » English to Polish » Law: Contract(s)

planning the midterm plan

Polish translation: przygotowywanie planu międzyokresowego


20:35 Jun 20, 2005
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s)
English term or phrase: planning the midterm plan
MANAGER'S DUTIES:
* Planning the midterm plan and organization of the midterm plan of each function of the Compnay.
makawa
Polish translation:przygotowywanie planu międzyokresowego
Explanation:
albo nawet o "¶ród..."
Selected response from:

bartek
Grading comment
:)
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4przygotowywanie planu międzyokresowego
bartek
3opracowanie planu średnioterminowego
Adam Lankamer


  

Answers


1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
przygotowywanie planu międzyokresowego


Explanation:
albo nawet o "¶ród..."

bartek
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in category: 1561
Grading comment
:)

1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
opracowanie planu średnioterminowego


Explanation:
IMHO

Adam Lankamer
Luxembourg
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 3420