KudoZ home » English to Polish » Law: Contract(s)

personnel review meeting

Polish translation: spotkanie poświęcone zagadnieniom oceny personelu


22:21 Jun 21, 2005
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s)
English term or phrase: personnel review meeting
Manager's duties:
organization and participation in the managemnet board and personnel review meetings
makawa
Polish translation:spotkanie poświęcone zagadnieniom oceny personelu
Explanation:
IMHO
Selected response from:

Adam Lankamer
Luxembourg
Grading comment
:)
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1spotkanie poświęcone zagadnieniom oceny personelu
Adam Lankamer
4wywiady z personelemMorientes


  

Answers


59 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
wywiady z personelem


Explanation:
spotkania, których celem jest badanie natrojów personelu - by morientes

Morientes
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
spotkanie poświęcone zagadnieniom oceny personelu


Explanation:
IMHO

Adam Lankamer
Luxembourg
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 3420
Grading comment
:)

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Joanna Rączka
6 hrs