KudoZ home » English to Polish » Law: Contract(s)

Assessment Team

Polish translation: zespół oceniający


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Assessment Team
Polish translation:zespół oceniający
Entered by: Morientes

11:37 Oct 26, 2007
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Marketing - Law: Contract(s)
English term or phrase: Assessment Team
Assessment Team may wish to visit manufacturing facilities of companies
Morientes
zespół oceniający
Explanation:
Propozycja.

Ew. dokonujący oceny

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 8 mins (2007-10-26 11:45:52 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Przykłady z internetu:

http://tinyurl.com/24ckcn
Selected response from:

Maciek Drobka
Poland
Grading comment
Dziękuję
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3zespół kontrolny
Adam Lankamer
3zespół oceniający
Maciek Drobka


Discussion entries: 2





  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
assessment team
zespół kontrolny


Explanation:
na przykład tak

Adam Lankamer
Luxembourg
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 3420

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Magdalena Wysmyk
6 mins

agree  Anna Branicka
15 mins

agree  EnglishDirect
2 hrs

2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
assessment team
zespół oceniający


Explanation:
Propozycja.

Ew. dokonujący oceny

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 8 mins (2007-10-26 11:45:52 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Przykłady z internetu:

http://tinyurl.com/24ckcn

Maciek Drobka
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 451
Grading comment
Dziękuję