KudoZ home » English to Polish » Law: Contract(s)

Cure date

Polish translation: termin naprawienia uchybienia


11:38 Oct 27, 2007
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Marketing - Law: Contract(s)
English term or phrase: Cure date
jw
Morientes
Polish translation:termin naprawienia uchybienia
Explanation:
Tak bez kontekstu to ciężko....
Selected response from:

Grzegorz Mysiński
Poland
Grading comment
To będzie to. Dzięki
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4data wyleczeniaxxxOTMed
2 +1termin naprawienia uchybieniaGrzegorz Mysiński


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


32 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
cure date
data wyleczenia


Explanation:
.

xxxOTMed
Poland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in category: 4

56 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5 peer agreement (net): +1
cure date
termin naprawienia uchybienia


Explanation:
Tak bez kontekstu to ciężko....

Grzegorz Mysiński
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 142
Grading comment
To będzie to. Dzięki

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  xxxOTMed
8 hrs