KudoZ home » English to Polish » Law: Contract(s)

political inputs

Polish translation: czynniki/kręgi polityczne


09:42 Sep 3, 2008
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s) / EU
English term or phrase: political inputs
All the political inputs quoted in the previous sections have adopted and promote a set of general principles which should be respected by any Public Services with a pan-European dimension.
dbartnikowska
Poland
Polish translation:czynniki/kręgi polityczne
Explanation:
hth
Selected response from:

Adam Lankamer
Luxembourg
Grading comment
Dziękuję :)
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4czynniki/kręgi polityczne
Adam Lankamer
3wkłady polityczne
Anna Fitak


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
wkłady polityczne


Explanation:
Może tak

Anna Fitak
Poland
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in category: 1

50 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
czynniki/kręgi polityczne


Explanation:
hth

Adam Lankamer
Luxembourg
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 3420
Grading comment
Dziękuję :)