KudoZ home » English to Polish » Law: Contract(s)

corporate ownership of X

Polish translation: struktura własności / właścicielska


14:34 Jun 24, 2004
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s)
English term or phrase: corporate ownership of X
if there is any material change to the corporate ownership of X
Awita
Polish translation:struktura własności / właścicielska
Explanation:
Nie jest to dosłowne, ale IMHO o to chodzi.
Selected response from:

Andrzej Lejman
Grading comment
No właśnie:-)Dzięki
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4prawa własności
bartek
4struktura własności / właścicielska
Andrzej Lejman


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
corporate ownership of x
struktura własności / właścicielska


Explanation:
Nie jest to dosłowne, ale IMHO o to chodzi.

Andrzej Lejman
Works in field
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in category: 334
Grading comment
No właśnie:-)Dzięki

7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
corporate ownership of x
prawa własności


Explanation:
nie dajesz całego zdania ale to może być też i tak

prawa własności do.,,,, X

bartek
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in category: 1561