KudoZ home » English to Polish » Law: Contract(s)

'Paying for Performance Program'

Polish translation: program "wynagradzania stosownie do wyników"


20:59 Nov 30, 2004
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s)
English term or phrase: 'Paying for Performance Program'
bez kontekstu
Kathy O
Canada
Polish translation:program "wynagradzania stosownie do wyników"
Explanation:
cos w tym guscie IMHO
Selected response from:

Agnieszka Hayward
Poland
Grading comment
dzieki
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1program "wynagradzania stosownie do wyników"
Agnieszka Hayward
3program "płaca za pracę"Marek Daroszewski (MrMarDar)


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
'paying for performance program'
program "wynagradzania stosownie do wyników"


Explanation:
cos w tym guscie IMHO

Agnieszka Hayward
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 16
Grading comment
dzieki

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Marta Chmielowiec
11 hrs

12 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
'paying for performance program'
program "płaca za pracę"


Explanation:
propozycja - zeby zachowac ang. skrot PPP

Marek Daroszewski (MrMarDar)
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 514