KudoZ home » English to Polish » Law: Contract(s)

recourse claim

Polish translation: recourse claim


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:recourse claim
Polish translation:recourse claim
Entered by: bartek

18:17 Dec 6, 2004
English to Polish translations [Non-PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s)
English term or phrase: recourse claim
file a recource claim
xxxdrozer
roszczenie regresowe
Explanation:
http://www.proz.com/?sp=h&id=756933
Selected response from:

bartek
Grading comment
dziękuję!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4roszczenie regresowe
Piotr Rypalski
4roszczenie regresowe
bartek


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
roszczenie regresowe


Explanation:
http://www.proz.com/?sp=h&id=756933

bartek
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in category: 1561
Grading comment
dziękuję!

3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
roszczenie regresowe


Explanation:
Wnosić roszczenie regresowe (zwrotne)

Piotr Rypalski
Poland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in category: 41