KudoZ home » English to Polish » Law (general)

funds derived thereof

Polish translation: srodki uzyskane z


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:funds derived thereof
Polish translation:srodki uzyskane z
Entered by: Roman Kozierkiewicz

18:13 Feb 21, 2006
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Law (general)
English term or phrase: funds derived thereof
w zdaniu: I can do with respect to the said property or funds derived thereof
Kathy O
Canada
środki(pożytki) uzyskane z
Explanation:
Termin finansowy
Selected response from:

Roman Kozierkiewicz
Grading comment
dzieki, w tym kontekscie
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5środki(pożytki) uzyskane zRoman Kozierkiewicz
4 +1środki/pożytki płynące z powyższego (majątku)
Adam Lankamer


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
środki/pożytki płynące z powyższego (majątku)


Explanation:
imho

Adam Lankamer
Luxembourg
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 2253
Notes to answerer
Asker:

Asker: nie moge tego w ogole odczytac


Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  bartek
0 min

30 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
środki(pożytki) uzyskane z


Explanation:
Termin finansowy

Roman Kozierkiewicz
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 488
Grading comment
dzieki, w tym kontekscie