KudoZ home » English to Polish » Law (general)

referral

Polish translation: Przekazanie/ skierowanie do rozpatrzenia


08:23 Sep 21, 2007
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Law (general)
English term or phrase: referral
victim consent to referral
na zaświadczeniu o interwencji policji w UK
strunka
Polish translation:Przekazanie/ skierowanie do rozpatrzenia
Explanation:
przekazanie/ skierowanie do rozpatrzenia
Selected response from:

Kasiunia
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5wniesienie sprawy, przedłożenie sprawyTARJOMEH GAR
3Przekazanie/ skierowanie do rozpatrzenia
Kasiunia


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
wniesienie sprawy, przedłożenie sprawy


Explanation:
wniesienie sprawy,
przedłożenie sprawy

TARJOMEH GAR
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi), Native in EnglishEnglish

9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Przekazanie/ skierowanie do rozpatrzenia


Explanation:
przekazanie/ skierowanie do rozpatrzenia


    Reference: http://www.dict.pl
Kasiunia
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Thanks