KudoZ home » English to Polish » Law/Patents

SETS FORTH THE TERMS AND CONDITIONS ON WHICH

Polish translation: ustala warunki...


06:55 Mar 26, 2002
English to Polish translations [Non-PRO]
Law/Patents
English term or phrase: SETS FORTH THE TERMS AND CONDITIONS ON WHICH
AGENCY MODEL/ TALENT ARTIST, EMPLOYER
AGREEMENT
THE FOLLOWING SETS FORTH THE TERMS AND CONDITIONS ON WHICH BLUE REEF AGENCY, INC. DBA BLUE REEF AGENCY.COM OFFERS YOU ACCESS TO ITS SERVICES AND UPON WHICH YOU AGREE TO BE BOUND.
This agency agreement ("Agreement") sets forth the terms and conditions which govern your use of the services of Blue Reef, Agency, Inc., DBA Blue Reef.com., collectively the "Agency".
This Agreement may be ammended at any time or from time to time and will become affective immediately; however, new amendments and therefore the new Agreement will not become effective to those already bound by Agreement unless the new agreement is entered in writing and signed or signed on the Website.
Malgorzata Lewtak
Polish translation:ustala warunki...
Explanation:
.. czegos tam
LUB wymienia warunki
js
Selected response from:

Jakub Szacki
Poland
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2ustala warunki...
Jakub Szacki
4określapidzej


  

Answers


45 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
ustala warunki...


Explanation:
.. czegos tam
LUB wymienia warunki
js

Jakub Szacki
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in pair: 1857
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  maciejm: or podaje
23 mins

agree  Anna Bittner
717 days

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
określa


Explanation:
itd

pidzej
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in pair: 1077