KudoZ home » English to Polish » Law/Patents

"lacina prawnicza"

Polish translation: wobec powyższego, powód wnosi o:


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:WHEREFORE, the plaintiff demands judgement against the defendant as follows:
Polish translation:wobec powyższego, powód wnosi o:
Entered by: labusga

04:05 Aug 24, 2002
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents / kwestie rozwodowe
English term or phrase: "lacina prawnicza"
caly zwrot - zapewne ma swoj odpowiednik po polsku:
"WHEREFORE, the plaintiff demands judgement against the defendant as follows:"
labusga
Argentina
wobec powyższego, powód wnosi o:
Explanation:
i tu wymieniamy
Selected response from:

kterelak
Poland
Grading comment
Dzieki obojgu Państwa,

wl
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3Dlatego tez (wobec powyzszego), powod domaga sie zasadzenia wobec pozwanego co nastepujePiotr Kurek
2wobec powyższego, powód wnosi o:kterelak


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Dlatego tez (wobec powyzszego), powod domaga sie zasadzenia wobec pozwanego co nastepuje


Explanation:
propozycja
pwk

Piotr Kurek
PRO pts in pair: 1716

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
wobec powyższego, powód wnosi o:


Explanation:
i tu wymieniamy

kterelak
Poland
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in pair: 761
Grading comment
Dzieki obojgu Państwa,

wl