KudoZ home » English to Polish » Law/Patents

providing computer time-sharing

Polish translation: udostępnianie czasu dostępu


19:32 Oct 17, 2002
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents
English term or phrase: providing computer time-sharing
no context
zouzou
Polish translation:udostępnianie czasu dostępu
Explanation:
propozycja
Selected response from:

Przemysław Szkodziński
Poland
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5dostarczenie terminow czasowych (mozliwosci0 uzytkowania komputera
Teresa Goscinska
3 +1udostępnianie czasu dostępuPrzemysław Szkodziński


  

Answers


15 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
udostępnianie czasu dostępu


Explanation:
propozycja


    Reference: http://www.arsinfo.pl/arspatent/wyd/wup_01/wup07_01/html/Rzn...
Przemysław Szkodziński
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in pair: 382

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  bartek
0 min
  -> Thank you

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
dostarczenie terminow czasowych (mozliwosci0 uzytkowania komputera


Explanation:
TG

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2002-10-17 22:27:24 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

literowka
Powinno byc (mozliwosci)

Teresa Goscinska
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in pair: 723