KudoZ home » English to Polish » Law/Patents

connected data transmissions

Polish translation: transmisje danych polaczonych


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:connected data transmissions
Polish translation:transmisje danych polaczonych
Entered by: Malgorzata (Maggie) Hickey

15:29 Oct 23, 2002
English to Polish translations [Non-PRO]
Law/Patents
English term or phrase: connected data transmissions
no context
zouzou
transmisje danych polaczonych
Explanation:
tez mozliwe
Selected response from:

Malgorzata (Maggie) Hickey
Denmark
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3transmisje danych polaczonych
Malgorzata (Maggie) Hickey
3aktywne transmisje danych
Andrzej Lejman


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
aktywne transmisje danych


Explanation:
???
Propozycja.

Czy naprawde nie ma żadnego kontekstu?
Jakoś nie wierze.

Andrzej Lejman
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in pair: 8466

1 day6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
transmisje danych polaczonych


Explanation:
tez mozliwe

Malgorzata (Maggie) Hickey
Denmark
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in pair: 21