KudoZ home » English to Polish » Law/Patents

Sum-Certain

Polish translation: bezsporna należność


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Sum-Certain
Polish translation:bezsporna należność
Entered by: xxxtsn

20:13 Mar 31, 2003
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents
English term or phrase: Sum-Certain
Notice of Arrearage Reconciliation/Determination of Sum-Certain

szerszy kontekst:
http://www.acf.hhs.gov/programs/cse/forms/OMB-0970-0085-T2.p...
Pawel Czernecki
bezzprona należnośc
Explanation:
ew. rozszczenie bezsporne

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2003-04-01 11:40:17 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

coś mi sie palce pomyliły - oczywiście \"bezsporna należność\"
Selected response from:

xxxtsn
Grading comment
Dziękuję
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4bezzprona należnoścxxxtsn
4OKREŚLENIE PRZEKONANEJ SUMYIrena Gintilas


  

Answers


23 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
OKREŚLENIE PRZEKONANEJ SUMY


Explanation:
Faktyczna suma, która jest winna



Irena Gintilas
Native speaker of: Native in LithuanianLithuanian

15 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
bezzprona należnośc


Explanation:
ew. rozszczenie bezsporne

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2003-04-01 11:40:17 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

coś mi sie palce pomyliły - oczywiście \"bezsporna należność\"

xxxtsn
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in pair: 64
Grading comment
Dziękuję